Boston Celtics
GM: Floyd
Games Schedule Transaction Stats Season Stats Play-Off
Salary Cap46461 
Penali12811 
Totale 59272 
Resto 728 
UOMO FRANCHIGIA
PLAYERANNO
Carlos , Boozer 2004
PICKS
TEAMN#YEAR
Magic22009
Bobcats22009
TAGLI
PLAYER$$$YEARS
Nick , Fazekas2312010
Steve , Francis77002009
Chris , Mihm15752009
Joe , Smith12252009
Dan , Gadzuric11902009
Troy , Hudson3332009
Derrick , Byars2002009
DerMarr , Johnson1192009
Lorenzen , Wright1192009
--Sconosciuto--1192009
Penali12811