Philadelphia 76ers
GM: Dottore
Games Schedule Transaction Stats Season Stats Play-Off
Salary Cap51124 
Penali7013 
Totale 58137 
Resto 1863 
UOMO FRANCHIGIA
PLAYERANNO
Zydrunas , Ilgauskas 2008
PICKS
TEAMN#YEAR
76ers12010
76ers22010
TAGLI
PLAYER$$$YEARS
Stromile , Swift44632009
Troy , Hudson16102009
Uros , Slokar3852009
Mickael , Gelabale3152009
Damir , Markota1212009
Randolph , Morris1192009
Penali7013