San Antonio Spurs
GM: Giandos
Games Schedule Transaction Stats Season Stats Play-Off
Salary Cap54230 
Penali5103 
Totale 59333 
Resto 667 
UOMO FRANCHIGIA
PLAYERANNO
Tim , Duncan 2004
TAGLI
PLAYER$$$YEARS
Kris , Humphries1402010
Desmond , Mason24502009
Adonal , Foyle17502009
Kirk , Snyder3152009
Anthony , Roberson2102009
Maceo , Baston1192009
DJ , Mbenga1192009
Penali5103